1ting.Com - Info 1ting.com

1ting.com receives about 28,500 unique visitors and 79,800 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $244.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $147,512.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1ting.com is ranked number 16,634 in the world and 0.0057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beijing, 22, China and links to network IP address 114.113.144.10. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 1ting.com

通过提供前瞻的、创新的、以人为本的互联网音乐服务,成为连接音乐生产者与消费者的第一互联网平台。
一听音乐网是中国最大的在线音乐网站,提供免费歌曲在线试听、下载。一听音乐网拥有正版、庞大、完整的曲库,歌曲更新迅速,试听流畅,口碑极佳。一听音乐网,每天听一听
How did 1ting.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 1ting.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
855,000
Daily Pageviews:
79,800 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,634 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0057% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 84.4%84.8%1928
Japan 6.1%6.7%15457
Korea, Republic of 4.9%4.7%4882
United States 1.1%0.7%170952
Taiwan 1.0%1.0%13303
Hong Kong 0.8%0.7%9771

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1ting.com
89.43%77.95%2.8
m.1ting.com
10.88%3.49%1.0
ent.1ting.com
9.16%5.18%1.8
d.1ting.com
8.32%2.64%1
jsk.1ting.com
6.62%4.21%2.0
so.1ting.com
4.88%2.55%2
star.1ting.com
1.63%1.07%2
box.1ting.com
1.59%0.50%1
OTHER
0%2.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1ting.com
Domain:
  1ting.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,682
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1ting.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 1ting.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$244.76
Monthly Revenue:
$7,342.80
Yearly Revenue:
$89,337.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 67,670$209.10
Japan 5,347$17.11
Korea, Republic of 3,751$8.70
United States 559$6.41
Hong Kong 559$1.93
Taiwan 798$1.52

How much money do 1ting.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$29.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$888.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,816.09
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,392
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
281,750
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,427,957
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 8,797$27.18
United States 101$1.15
Japan 160$0.51
Korea, Republic of 150$0.35
Taiwan 128$0.24
Hong Kong 56$0.19

How much is 1ting.com worth?

Website Value:
$147,512.62

Where is 1ting.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
114.113.144.10
ASN:
AS4808 
ISP:
China Unicom Beijing Province Network 
Server Location:
Beijing
22
China
 

Other sites hosted on 114.113.144.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 1ting.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3278 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  82

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

1ting.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

1ting.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

艺术/音乐

What sites are related to 1ting.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nProxy
Date: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 23:37:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 135668
Last-Modified: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 10:38:23 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 23:38:47 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
X-Cache: HIT
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 596
Mname ns1.dnsv5.com
Rname enterprise3dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1503659758
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 596
TXT 596
MX aspmx.l.google.com 596
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 596
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 596
A 114.113.144.10 596
NS ns2.dnsv5.com 3596
NS ns1.dnsv5.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-19
Domain Age:
14 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.bizcn.com...
whois.bizcn.com

Domain name: 1ting.com

Registrant Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service
Whois Agent email
+86.05922577888 fax: +86.05922577111
No. 61 Wanghai Road, Xiamen Software Park
xiamen fujian 361008
china

Administrative Contact:
Whois Agent email
+86.05922577888 fax: +86.05922577111
No. 61 Wanghai Road, Xiamen Software Park
xiamen fujian 361008
china

Technical Contact:
Whois Agent email
+86.05922577888 fax: +86.05922577111
No. 61 Wanghai Road, Xiamen Software Park
xiamen fujian 361008
china

Billing Contact:
Whois Agent email
+86.05922577888 fax: +86.05922577111
No. 61 Wanghai Road, Xiamen Software Park
xiamen fujian 361008
china

DNS:
ns1.dnsv5.com
ns2.dnsv5.com

Created: 2003-08-20
Expires: 2013-08-19
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 1TING.COM
Registrar: BIZCN.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.bizcn.com
Referral URL: http://www.bizcn.com
Name Server: NS1.DNSV5.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSV5.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-feb-2012
Creation Date: 19-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 19-aug-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Dec 2012 23:37:35 UTC <<<
Last update was 85 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

cmanextstep.com
17 secs
freeclassifiedadsusa.com
33 secs
orion-grosshandel-shop.com
54 secs
dwowd.net
1 min
iran-holding.ir
1 min
stream-festival.cf
1 min
orion-e***.com
1 min
xestv.net
2 mins
kriscent.in
2 mins
exbit.club
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1ting.com widget